Menu
Close
Close

Filter

remove
    Show products
    #9 - Maurice Stuckey
    Position: Shooting guard
    Date of birth: 30.05.1990
    Place of birth: Augsburg, Germany
    Nickname: Moe
    Height: 1.86 m (6’ 1”)
    Shoe size: 12
    Nationality: D
    #3 - Abdul Gaddy
    Position: Point guard
    Date of birth: 26.01.1992
    Place of birth: Tacoma, WA, USA
    Nickname: --
    Height: 1.93 m (6’ 3”)
    Shoe size: 11
    Nationality: USA
    #8 - Leon Kratzer
    Position: Center
    Date of birth: 04.02.1997
    Place of birth: Bayreuth, Germany
    Nickname: --
    Height: 2.12 m (6’ 11”)
    Shoe size: 13
    Nationality: D

    Please wait a moment...

    Error